Monday, July 28, 2014

Guys, Im Sorry. This is my last post.

This is my last post. But on this blog! Because all superfolders say that they cant comment because the is blogger, i decided to change. Also, WP is a lot better overall. You can do slide shows, etc.
So, i hope my site will be ready by tomorrow, or earlier. The url (or whatever its called) will also be
superfolderxavierorigami.wordpress.com
If anybody knows a lot about it, tell me a little so i will understand how to master it. See u on the new site! /:

Friday, July 11, 2014

New Cad Bane!!

So, for the 4,000 views surprize, In request from Sf John, .... An all new Cad Bane! Hope you like it!





Wednesday, July 9, 2014

4,000 THOUSAND VIEWS YAHHHAAAAAAAAA YAYAYAYAAYAYAYYAAYAY :smile:

I got 4,000 thousand views yahhaaaa oh ya thx to all of you sooooooo much i thought that nobody visits my blog but people do ayayayayayayyayayayayayayya tell me who you want instrux for or a drawing of anything (that is appropriate). So:
1.Instrux
2. drawing




MTFBWY!






Tuesday, July 8, 2014

Sorry!

Sf's! Im sooooo sorry i dont post often! ): 

1. I didnt have time
2. Dont have ideas
But now i will try to post 10 times more! (; and plz, reblog this. I am deeply thinking about leaving. I never get comments! I know i get views, but i really want coments too. Stookylukey had 20 more comments than me all time in 1 post! I had 32 comments all time! He had 52 in 1 post! ): 
I know its also because i dont post alot, but seriously, i dont think im that bad! Plz reblog this! And expect a dark piece of origami today... Kind of..... 

Saturday, May 31, 2014

I have a bad feeling about this..... And we need to help Foldawan!

Peeps! We need to help Foldawan! His webiste is shut down becuase " he violated the rules." And thats NOT true! Someone must of hacked into his acount! Look at his comment! And please tell others and reblog this!


  • I don’t know!!! I just went to my site on Google and it said I violated the rules! I don’t spam, I comment, I post, I’m nice tp everyone! I didn’t do anything! I asked WordPress what the problem was, they haven’t replied yet…. I’ve been FRAMED! I’m INNOCENT!!! What do u think I should do. I can’t reblog this because I don’t temporary have my site … but YOU can! I have a very bad feeling abou this …
  • Okay, I will reblog this and tell people to! But now it seems like the same thing that happend to princess ella happened to you����������

Sf Tyler style....... General Cresses!

So, I was looking at Tyler's site, and I saw his STOOKY Grievous! I seriously don't know why he says it's terrible! It's awesome! So I decided I am going to make my own! Hope you like it!



Plus, since I Love Unicorns (You can think I am weird if you want to. Me and my friend are famous in our school because of our weird obsessions. LOL) My sis made me a keep calm poster!



Darth Maul and Zombie Geonsion


Here are my Darth Maul and Zombie Geonsion for Captainorigami's contest! Hope I win! (:


Darth Maul from Clone Wars! (Sorry about no robot legs.)

 Zombie Geonsion (Not sure if that's how you spell it.)
PS: Sorry for not posting often, I have a lot of homework. But during the summer, which for me starts June 19th, I will post more. I promise.